Home » Home Page News » April1st Schedule

April1st Schedule

Saturday April 1 Schedule and Rosters
Northshoresportsplex Gym 5.00 per game for Ref Fee
9:00 9:00
Addison Ashton T
Sophie Chase A
Peyton A Kollin
Keira Noah
Issabel Cameron J.
Laila Nick Penn
Hailey Major Davis
Ashlyn Jackson P.
Heidi Ladner Jada
10:00 10:00
Birch Sawyer
Hayden Morel Cade Columbo
Reg McIntyre Jeremy Autin
Anthony Davis Cole D
Connor C Luke Spitchley
Chase Wilson Ty
Abraham Puma Andrew Prest
Mead A Dennis Hebert
Grace S TJ
11:00 11:00
Noah Aidee Nunez
Kollin Laila
Matthew Addison
Peyton Ham Ashlyn
Bryce Daniels Heidi Ladner
Jayson Catalano Issabel
Zack Lagarza Sophie
Kaiden Dennis Ashlyn
Trey Lagarza Keira
Patrick Leonard Hailey Leonard
12:00 12:00
Jack D Zack Laurio
Oliver Cruise Couvillion
Ryan S Dominick Dinh
Ty Jaycob Schlem
Jaycob Tatum Jack Trahan
NicK Dita Stephen Meyer
Jack Gohagen William David
Alex Eschete Maerick Barberito
Lionel Penn Sergio Lanzas
Billy Rush
1:00 1:00
Cameron Jacob Jada
Michael Sarver Jacob Puma
Nick Penn Danny R
Major Davis Birch
Ashton T Caleb M
Noah Hudson Bryam Alexander
Bryce Daniels Reece S
Nolen Burbeck Major G
William L
2;00 2:00
Rebecca Torrin
Jada Zack Stanton
Aashlyn Bryce Pena
Keira Cade Columbo
Lexi Cole D
Meghan Sawyer
Tee Major Gargone
Lauren Jack Gohagen
Hannah Luke S
3;00 3:00
Dawson Knox Vincent Cruise
Noah Trey Knight
Kollin Noah Hudson
Matthew martin Peyton Davis
 Kaiden Davis Aiden Encalarde
Breenon Bell Trey Wallace
Rylan Kipson Patrick Leonard
Dominick Dinh Peyton Ham
JordaN Bedford Jaycen Catalano
4:00
Rebecca
Jada
Aashlyn
Keira
Lexi
Meghan
Tee
Lauren
Hannah
Baton Rouge Games 6.00 per game / 12.00 for Ref Fee for 2 games
9:15 @ Baranco Clark  YMCA 9:00 @ McKinley Middle
1:10 @ Mckinley Middle 10:30 @ McKinley Middle
Connor McCormick Caleb Puma
Brandon Daniels Jobe
Hayden Layla Brandon Perry
Matthew Mahoney Caleb DLCruz
Justin Lee Isiah Phillips
Bryan Gowland Christian Weaver
Alex Englade Kerel Hollins
Seth Samual A
Jacob Herrington Brandon Barousse
1:50 @ McKinley Middle 9:50 @ McKinley Middle
4:20 @ McKinley Middle 12:30 @ Baranco Clark YMCA
Gareth Beverly Titus Victory
Aiden Wide Brady Bollinger
Nathan Lambertson Caleb Burst
Braxton Kareem
Dylan Gardache Blake
Evan Schexneidre Jack
Kevin Carlton Canyon
Michael Cuccia Jessee
Canyon Celestine
3:30 @ McKinley Middle
Titus Victory
Brady Bollinger
Caleb Burst
Kareem
Blake
Jack
Canyon
Jessee
Nathan Lambertson